Latest Results

Fahrer Event Klasse Platz
Immanuel Ries Jelenia Góra Trophy Maja Włoszczowska MTB Race XCO UCI HC U19 UCI C1 2.
Immanuel Ries 1. Wernigeröder XC-Rennen ( MDC-CUP ) U19 1.
Maxi Maier Achensee Marathon Herren 2.
Julian ROTTMANN 6. MTB Marathon des RC Victoria - Neheim U19 2.
Majlen Müller Les Cimes de Warmes ( BEL ) Marathon Damen 1.
Julian ROTTMANN Bike Festival Willingen Marathon U19 4.
Majlen Müller Grafschaft NRW-CUP 2.Rennen Elite 2.
Maxi Maier CUBE CUP XC Elite 2.
Immanuel Ries Int. MTB Bundesliag Gedern, UCI C2 U19 7.
Immanuel Ries Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Sachsen-Anhalt Strasse U19 2.
Mailin Franke Bayernliga XC Damen 2.
Immanuel Ries "Bike the Rock", Heubach int. MTB Bundesliga ( UCI HC ) U19 19.
Majlen Müller 1. Lauf NRW-CUP Solingen Damen 8.
Majlen Müller Deutsche Meisterschaft Hochschulen Damen 3.
Julian ROTTMANN 1. Lauf NRW-CUP Solingen U19 12.
Majlen Müller Mega-Sports Sundern Hagen Marathon Damen 2.
Mailin Franke Münchner Sattelfest, Olympiapark Damen 1.
Maxi Maier Münchner Sattelfest, Olympiapark Elite 2.
Immanuel Ries Strabag Czech Cup UCI C1 U19 5.
Immanuel Ries Strabag Czech Cup UCI C1 U19 5.
Maxi Maier CUBE CUP XC Elite 1.
Maxi Maier Ziener Bikefestival Garda Trentino Herren 1.
Christopher Maletz Radrennen Schwarzbräupreis Zumarshausen 108 Km Elite C 2.
Immanuel Ries Bad Säckingen Trophy UCU HC U19 worldseries 39.
Christopher Maletz MDC-CUP, Bautzen Elite 2.
Maxi Maier CUBE CUP XC Elite 1.
Christopher Maletz Kyffhäuser Marathon Elite 1.
Julian ROTTMANN CX ( Cyclo Cross ) DM U19 CX 7.
Michael Schuchardt Bad Harzburg Superprestige Cross Elite CX 1.
Michael Schuchardt Radrennbahn Chemnitz Cross Bioracer Cup Finale Gesamtwertung Elite 1.
Michael Schuchardt Radrennbahn Chemnitz Cross Bioracer Cup Finale Elite 1.
Julian ROTTMANN Landesverbandsmeisterschaften NRW U19 CX 2.
Michael Schuchardt Landesmeisterschaft Thüringen Elite CX 2.
Mailin Franke Bayern Meisterschaft Cross Elite 2.
Michael Schuchardt Advents-Cross in Nordhausen Elite 2.
Julian ROTTMANN World Cup Cyclo Cross ZEVEN ( GER ) U19 41.
Michael Schuchardt Bioracer Challenge Cross, Lostau ( SAH ) Elite Gesamtwertung 1.
Michael Schuchardt Bioracer Challenge Cross, Lostau ( SAH ) Elite 4.
Michael Schuchardt Cross Granschütz Elite 3.
Christopher Maletz Bioracer Challenge Cross, Lostau ( SAH ) Elite 8.
Christopher Maletz Cross Granschütz Elite Bioracer Cup 5.
Julian ROTTMANN Deutschand-Cup Cross U19 männlich Magstadt 11.
Mailin Franke Deutschand-Cup Cross Elite Damen Magstadt 5.
Mailin Franke Deutschand-Cup Cross Elite Damen Vaihingen 6.
Michael Schuchardt BIORACER Challenge Cross Dornburg Elite 3.
Mailin Franke Cross Deutschland CUP Elite Damen München 8.
Julian ROTTMANN Cross Deutschland CUP U19 männlich Kleinmachnow 2 7.
Julian ROTTMANN Cross Deutschland CUP U19 männlich Kleinmachnow 1 6.
Julian ROTTMANN Cross Deutschland CUP Lohne U19 männlich 7.
Michael Schuchardt BIORACER Cross Cup Schwarzenberg Elite 1.